?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
14 July 2008 @ 11:22 am
Me has a new friend!!  
I´m sooo happy to announce that I´m having a new friend!!

angelsdee , I can´t tell you how blessed I feel right now! 

Thanks for having me on your flist...and welcome to my flist, which is the most awesome one ever!!!

We sure will have a lot of fun!!!
*smishes you*

Love
Andy
 
 
Where I am: at home
How I feel: bouncybouncy
OST: Jason Mraz - I´m yours
 
 
 
Robyncakesbitterbird on July 14th, 2008 09:58 am (UTC)
aww angelsdee is awesome!
Andrea: good daylupina78 on July 14th, 2008 11:33 am (UTC)
I know!! *gg*

We talked(wrote)over 2 hours on YIM yesterday(it had been two in the morning in my time zone, when we finished..gg)..I only met her the day before yesterday, and it seems like we know each other for ages...awesome!!

*hugs you*
Schnute23: WinchesterHugschnute23 on July 14th, 2008 10:47 am (UTC)
Aww you are so Sweet :D Congrats to your new friend, too, because you are awesome as well :D
Andrea: good daylupina78 on July 14th, 2008 11:36 am (UTC)
*hugs you like a teddybear*

Awwww!! Thanks so much, sweetie!! *loves you*

So cute icon!!! ;0)
angelsdee: Mick - Miss Meangelsdee on July 14th, 2008 01:41 pm (UTC)
Awww, thanks babe! I enjoyed talking/chatting with you about all the many things we have in common and it is a lot. We didn't even move on to Andromeda before we had to go!

Hugs!

Dee
Andrea: not coffeelupina78 on July 14th, 2008 03:59 pm (UTC)
You are more than welcome, darling!!

And yes, I did!!*points at your icon*
I so love it!
not a morning person...: typos - porn other windowtattoo_kink on July 14th, 2008 04:56 pm (UTC)
*lol*

You`re chatty! *gg*

Congrats! And YAY to your aweseome f-list. *snickers*

Andrea: huggleslupina78 on July 14th, 2008 05:18 pm (UTC)
I´m not chatty!!! gg

I told you I´m a nice person and everybody loves me..that´s why! LOL

thanks!! Hey, you´re on it..so damn sure it´s awesome!!

*hugs*
     Mandya_phoenixdragon on July 15th, 2008 07:27 am (UTC)
*hugs*
Andrea: huggleslupina78 on July 15th, 2008 08:22 am (UTC)
*hugs back*