?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
24 November 2010 @ 09:32 pm
Now you see me, now you don´t....LOL  
I´m so so damn sorry for not getting back to everyone of you...I promise to answer every comment of you as soon as possible...in the meanwhile, here´s a little blogthing I found at debris4spike ´s journal...it sounds funny..*grin* Of course I cheated a bit and tried it with "Lupina" since Andrea or Andi didn´t bring the right result..*rofl* Because in no way I´m Wild Sexy *roflmao*







You Are Fanciful Sexy



You are sexy because you are very dreamy. You are often lost in a lush fantasy.

You are a sincere and devoted partner. You are attracted to troubled souls.



You will do anything for the person you love, and in the bedroom, you aim to please.

Once you fall for someone, you're hooked. You give all of yourself to make the relationship work.



Of all the types, you're the most likely to have a secret fantasy life.

And for you, your fantasy life can be more real than your actual life at times.






See you soon! (hopefully)

Love,
Andi
Tags:
 
 
Where I am: at home
How I feel: tiredtired
OST: TV The Vampire Diaries
 
 
 
Deborah: Orgy - Cap'n John (I can has Orgy)debris4spike on November 24th, 2010 08:42 pm (UTC)
LOL

Great result this one.

btw - I went back and tried Debris, as my result was for Deborah ... same result .... so, some guy has obviously had a lucky escape from me!!!!!!!
Andrea: Dean *lmao*lupina78 on November 24th, 2010 08:48 pm (UTC)
*giggles* Thanks, I like it better than the other one too!

Weird! I got the same result on Andrea and Andi as well.
And if you ask me, that special guy didn´t have a lucky escape, he has no clue what he´s missing out with not knowing you instead!



ICON LOVE!!! *grin* (I´m totally in!)

Edited at 2010-11-24 08:48 pm (UTC)
Kellie: SPN - Dean||wuv hugzkelzies on November 25th, 2010 04:03 am (UTC)
Don't apologise at all. It's fine, bb <33 Bet you can be wild and sexy ;) lmao.
Andrea: Jensen *laughs*lupina78 on November 27th, 2010 02:41 pm (UTC)
Yeah, I totally am both..not to forget childish too! *rofl*

*hugs you* ♥
crism79: Cat do I dazzle you?crism79 on November 25th, 2010 08:28 pm (UTC)
:D LOL! I hope you're doing ok! We miss you!!! *bear hugs*
Andrea: Cat-huglupina78 on November 27th, 2010 02:43 pm (UTC)
I am! Freezing to death with all the snow outside, but other than that, I´m fine! ;)
Miss you too! I promise I´ll try to be better!

*bigbearhugs back*

Oh look, Dazzle!cat is back! *grin* *pets him*
crism79: Cat do I dazzle you?crism79 on November 28th, 2010 03:54 pm (UTC)
:)))) *gives you a cup of hot chocolate and squishes you*

God I'm freezing too. I'm still trying to find out who in our country a few years back thought that making houses without heating was a good idea... Geez... No snow though :)

:)))))) Ah! Dazzle!cat had to make a come back :D *g*

*Padackles-hugs you*
     Mandy: Wincest...Oh!a_phoenixdragon on November 26th, 2010 08:47 am (UTC)
Hey bb!!

Ohhh, love your results!



You Are Passionate Sexy



You are sexy because you are torrid. You are a fiery lover.

You have an extremely high sex drive. And you don't do much to control it.



You crave variety and excitement. If someone interests you, you'll pursue them... full force.

Your passion is all consuming. There's nothing that can quell your sexual energy.



Sexual freedom is very important to you. You don't like following rules.

You feel that anything between consenting adults should be fair game.




Hee!! I'm sure you are not surprised, lol!

Edited at 2010-11-26 08:48 am (UTC)
Andrea: Jared *wink*lupina78 on November 27th, 2010 02:46 pm (UTC)
Thanks! I am pretty satisfied with it myself! (After cheating and stuff..LOL)

What? How come you didn´t get "You are Innocent Sexy" or something?? I totally am surprised now! ;D

Nah, the way I see it, it fits perfect - if I compare it with your awesome fanfics! RL - only your hubby can tell! *giggles*

*smooches*